Jill Abel
Instructional Assistant/Middle School Track Coach
(541) 560-3653
Linda Alexander
Middle School Teacher
Middle/High School
(541) 560-3653
Bruce Baker
Head Custodian
(541) 560-3653
Debra Baker
Custodian
(541) 560-3653
Renee Breiholz
Preschool Teacher/Assistant High School Girls Basketball Coach
Elementary School
(541) 560-3653
Marsha Capello
5th Grade Teacher/High School Weights Teacher
Elementary School
(541) 560-3653
Barb Chapman
Substitute Instructional Assistant
(541) 560-3653
Jennifer Durham
Middle and High School Principal
District Office
(541) 560-3653
Sheri Eary
Business Manager/Human Resources/Board Secretary
District Office
(541) 560-3653
Pat Gordon
Co-Asst. High School Boys Basketball Coach
(541) 560-3653
Miranda Hinkle
Lunchroom Assistant/Middle School Volleyball Coach
(541) 560-3653
Talon Hinkle
Summer Maintenance Assistant
Mikala Hoffman
Middle School Language Arts/History Teacher
Middle/High School
(541) 560-3653
Debbie Howard
Instructional Assistant/First Student Bus Driver
(541) 560-3653
Keith Howard
Head Maintenance/MS Football Coach/MS Boys Basketball Coach
(541) 560-3653
Jessica Jacobson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(541) 560-3653
Tawni James
Instructional Assistant
(541) 560-3653
Shawn Kennedy
Assistant Middle School Girls Basketball Coach
(541) 560-3653
Debbie Knapp
High School Math Teacher
Middle/High School
(541) 560-3653
Samantha Little
Substitute Instructional Assistant
Charlena McKnight
Instructional Assistant
(541) 560-3653
Norma Miller
Lunchroom Monitor
(541) 560-3653
Lisa Miller
Substitute Lunchroom Monitor
(541) 560-3653
Jordyn Mons
High School Science Teacher
Middle/High School
(541) 560-3653
Cathy Morton
Special Education Teacher
Elementary School
(541) 560-3653
Crysta Myers
Head Cook
(541) 560-3653
Andy Nelmes
Technology Director/ High School Football Coach
District Office
(541) 560-3653
Joel Nye
Middle School Math Teacher/Physical Education Teacher/High School Boys Basketball Coach
Elementary School
(541) 560-3653
Wally Nye
Assistant High School Boys Basketball Coach
(541) 560-3653
Rachelle Oliver
Substitute Instructional Assistant
(541) 560-3653
Stephanie Perkins
Administrative Assistant
District Office
(541) 560-3653
Brian Purnell
Superintendent/Elementary Principal/High School Girls Basketball Coach
District Office
(541) 560-3653
John Rigel
Assistant Baseball Coach
(541) 560-3653
Ashli Rigel
Distance Learning Specialist/Athletic Director/Baseball Coach
Elementary School
(541) 560-3653
Cindee Schael
Substitute Instructional Assistant
(541) 560-3653
Nathan Schultz
Substitute Instructional Assistant
(541) 560-3653
Jessica Scriven
Middle School Girls Basketball Coach/Cheer Advisor
(541) 560-3653
Marcy Sutton
Instructional Assistant/Assistant Middle School Football Coach
Elementary School
(541) 560-3653
Lacy Thompson
Registrar
District Office
(541) 560-3653
Baley VanWormer
Assistant High School Volleyball Coach
(541) 560-3653
Rocky VanWormer
CTE Teacher/High School Volleyball Coach
Middle/High School
(541) 560-3653
Sandra Walker
Office Clerk
(541) 560-3653
Nicole Witham
Substitute Teacher
5415603653
Janet Yakopatz
High School Language Arts Teacher
Middle/High School
(541) 560-3653